|
Najlepsi uczniowie w roku szkolnym 2004/2005
Klasa I a
|
Klasa I b
|
Bandura Klaudia
|
Boguwolski Mariusz
|
Budnik Zuzanna
|
Gajda Piotr
|
Dziublewska Natalia
|
Kowalski Mateusz
|
Grzegrzółka Maciej
|
Kuptecki Tomasz
|
Janicka Natalia
|
Mielniczek Natalia
|
Karbowa Klaudyna
|
Prokopowicz Paulina
|
Komsta Kamil
|
Rybak Justyna
|
Kucharski Dawid
|
Śliwiński Damian
|
Rosiak Kamil
|
Terebko Katarzyna
|
Siemaszko Agnieszka
|
Wąsik Patryk
|
Stepek Marta
|
Wiśniewski Paweł
|
Stępniak Kamil
|
Zaborna Aleksandra
|
Klasa I c
|
Klasa I d
|
Czwartos Wojciech
|
Bośko Justyna
|
Dudczak Klaudia
|
Gottfrid Ala
|
Dzierybko Pamela
|
Kopaczel Karolina
|
Gaca Maciej
|
Latocha Sebastian
|
Jankowska Patrycja
|
Mlonek Patryk
|
Kaczmarek Zuzanna
|
Połęga Ewa
|
Krakos Katarzyna
|
Susik Sara
|
Leszka Adrianna
|
Świętochowska Patrycja
|
Pawlikowski Rafał
|
Szrek Jakub
|
Szczerba Ilian
|
Wojdyło Jędrzej
|
Szrek Patryk
|
|
Szymczyk Paulina
|
|
Zwierz Laura
|
|
Żychowska Daria
|
|
|
Klasa II a
|
Klasa II b
|
Bronowicka Klaudia
|
Bączkowski Norbert
|
Izdebski Michał
|
Chorąży Izabela
|
Kilanowski Dominik
|
Dróżdż Mateusz
|
Kopeć Bartosz
|
Janowska Aleksandra
|
Mirmeci Gabriel
|
Klijewska Katarzyna
|
Pająk Marta
|
Krajnik Aleksandra
|
Posch Krzysztof
|
Lampa Patryk
|
Synowiec Magdalena
|
Męderowicz Radosław
|
Sziller Paula
|
Polański Patryk
|
Wilkin Weronika
|
Przytarska Adrianna
|
|
Stora Adam
|
|
Śliwiński Tomasz
|
|
Zakrzewska Angelika
|
|
Żarowski Kamil
|
|
Klasa II c
|
|
Buczkowska Agnieszka
|
|
Dziduszko Karol
|
|
Dziędzioła Adrian
|
|
Juźko Teresa
|
|
Muszka Michał
|
|
Nowicki Kamil
|
|
Pawłowska Anna
|
|
Piotrowski Karol
|
|
Woźniak
Karolina
|
|
|
Klasa III a
|
Klasa III b
|
Janicki Bartosz
|
Cieślak Klaudia
|
Lech Violetta
|
Goleń Klaudia
|
Machynia
Paula
|
Grygonis Renata
|
Mokijewski
Marek
|
Marynicz Natalia
|
Moczulska
Aleksandra
|
|
Pawlaczyk
Mateusz
|
|
Rodak Pamela
|
|
Staniszewski
Maks
|
|
Trawińska Paulina
|
|
Wągrowska
Karolina
|
|
Woźnica Malwina
|
|
Zielińska Marta
|
|
|
|
Klasa III c
|
Klasa III d
|
Brelińska Agata
|
Kubów Mariusz
|
Gałach Joanna
|
Lipiński Arkadiusz
|
Grodź Emilia
|
Łabuda Aneta
|
Hejmanowska Paulina
|
Polanowska Paulina
|
Mirmeci Adrian
|
Sobaszek Sandra
|
Mossur Klaudia
|
|
Ochab Anna
|
|
Piotrowski Krzysztof
|
|
Ścibiór Katarzyna
|
|
Tetepko Maciej
|
|
Zakowicz Dorota
|
|
|
Klasa IV a
|
Klasa IV b
|
Gajda Łukasz
|
Dziędzioła Krystian
|
Herda Robert
|
Janicki Paweł
|
Koszałka Jacek
|
Kuźniak Paulina
|
Kulon Karolina
|
Mistoń Marcin
|
Kwapis Marek
|
Nalaskowska Ola
|
Majewska Justyna
|
Nikiforuk Aleksandra
|
Propokowicz Marcin
|
Ptasińska Karolina
|
Zielińska Paulina
|
Pużak Krzysztof
|
|
Siemaszko Aleksandra
|
|
Wilgucka Olga
|
|
Zinkiewicz
Agata
|
|
Klasa IV c
|
Klasa IV d
|
Markowska Anna
|
Adamenko Monika
|
Sławiński Michał
|
Blicharz Klaudia
|
Sobczak Wojciech
|
Brzyk Eliza
|
Sulczewska Paulina
|
Krajnik Mateusz
|
Wołek Arkadiusz
|
Kulczycki Jacek
|
|
Nowacka Klaudia
|
|
Tobojka Anna
|
Klasa V a
|
Klasa V b
|
Bludo Karolina
|
Domian Mateusz
|
Gaj Sara
|
Klijewska Justyna
|
Gubała Patrycja
|
Łastowska Marta
|
Kołsut Michał
|
Mokijewski Michał
|
Majka Maciej
|
Moskalek Klaudia
|
Maternowska Marta
|
Mulawa Rafał
|
Szarłat Monika
|
Mytych Wojciech
|
Maternowska Monika
|
Napiórkowska Joanna
|
|
Napiórkowska Karolina
|
|
Oleszewska Ewelina
|
|
Ruchniewicz
Agata
|
|
Sitko Mateusz
|
|
Trzyna
Jakub
|
|
|
Klasa V c
|
Klasa V d
|
Bartocha Kinga
|
Błaszczyk Anna
|
Bryjak Monika
|
Chodorska Anna
|
Cymbała Izabela
|
Dąbrowicz Michał
|
Gałach Daniel
|
Neska Marcin
|
Ścibiór Eryk
|
Nowak Marta
|
Żarowska Magdalena
|
Przyborska Aleksandra
|
|
|
|
Klasa VI a
|
Klasa VI b
|
Lis Julia
|
Kociemba Daria
|
Łabuda Arkadiusz
|
Ropicki Tomasz
|
Mikołajec Justyna
|
Szrek Alicja
|
Pacholczak Patrycja
|
Wasilewski Michał
|
Rutkowski Kacper
|
|
Tkacz
Adam
|
|
|
|
Klasa VI c
|
Klasa VI d
|
Kolasa Tomasz
|
Brelińska Hanna
|
Mendala Adam
|
Cierpica Hubert
|
Rotman Natalia
|
Cymbała Mateusz
|
Siudak Szymon
|
Degler Marcin
|
Wojdyło Paweł
|
Duda Olivier
|
|
Godlewski Maciej
|
|
Kaszlikowska Anita
|
|
Markulak Kinga
|
|
Romaniuk Kinga
|
|
Rzeszowski
Tomasz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |